Mushers inscrits

MUSHERS INSCRITS VERCORS QUEST 2019

 

NOM Prénom DISTANCE PAYS CAT
1 DESMURGER Philippe 150 France LT2 – 1
2 CRUZ SERRA Lluis 150 Espagne LT2 – 1
3 WEIDMANN Eric 150 France LT2 – 1
4 BREVET Martial 150 France LT2 – 2
5 DURAND Cécile 150 France LT2 – 1
6 CONTRERAS Eloi 150 Catalogne LT2 – 1
7 SERRES Jérome 300 France LT0 – 1
8 GIRARD Frédéric 150 France LT2 – 1
9 HUBNER Koert 150 Pays Bas LT2 – 1
10 JOLY Marion 150 France LT2 – 0
11 ISSENHUTH Dominique 150 France LT2 – 1
12 GALLARDO Baltasar 300 Espagne LT0 – 1
13 ALLIRAND Jordi 150 France LT2 – 0
14 DUPRAT Lionel 150 France LT2 – 1
15 IBANEZ Jorge 150 Espagne LT2 – 1
16 VAN IPEREN Erwin 150 Pays Bas LT2 – 1
17 CHATELAIN Julien 150 France LT2 – 1
18 SODUPE Unai 150 Espagne LT2 – 1
19 FREY Patrick 300 Suisse LT2 – 1
20 PERRON Richard 150 France LT2 – 1
21 CASABO Séverine 150 France LT2 – 1
22 FABRITZ Dominique 150 France LT1 – 2
23 LARAMY Francois Xavier 150 France LT1 – 2
24 POU Jaime 300 Espagne LT0 – 0
25 TARARA Giordano 150 Italie LT0 – 1
26 COFFRE Grégory 300 France LT2 – 1
27 DUPUIS Guillaume 150 France LT0 – 1
28 MOL Lucinda 150 Pays Bas LT0 – 1
29 SAUTREUIL Pierre 150 France LT2 – 0
30 SUDAN Christophe 150 France LT2 – 1
31 TILLIER Julien 150 France LT2 – 1
32 DEMEU Gilles 300 France LT0 – 1
33 PLASSARD Franck 150 France LT2 – 1
34 PENDHILAS Laetitia 150 France LT2 – 1
35 PENDHILAS Nelson 150 France LT2 – 2
36 CHOMETTE Daniel 300 France LT2 – 2
37 CHEVAILLER Pascal 150 France LT2 – 0
38 LEBRON Joserra 150 Espagne LT2 – 1
39 ARMAND Fabrice 150 France LT0 – 1
40 DARRAS Elodie 150 France LT2 – 1
41 MARCHETTI Giambattista 150 Italie LT2 – 0
42 CROISIER Didier 150 Suisse LT2 – 1
43 MIKULICS Lukas 150 Autriche LT0 – 1
44 FOSSATI Matteo 150 Italie LT2 – 1
45 EVEQUOZ Ambroise 300 Suisse LT2 – 1
46 HAINAU Rémy 150 France LT1 – 2
47 ROSE Nicolas 150 France LT2 – 0
48 CAMBERLEIN Alexandre 150 France LT2 – 1
49 BROCKLY Pascal 150 France LT2 – 1
50 SCARIONI Emanuele 150 Italie LT2 – 0
51  BOURDIAU Mathieu  150  France  LT2 – 1
52  GUIMET Gérard  150  France  LT2 – 1
53  BERTRAND Christophe  150  France  LT2 – 1
54  VERIN Benoit  150  France  LT2 – 0
55  DUPUIS Cathy  150  France  LT2 – 1
56  TRANNOIS Guy  150  France  LT0 – 1
57  BELLAUD Cédric  150  France  LT1 – 1
58  DELAHAYE Franck  150 France  LT2 – 2
59  CAYROCHE Thibault  150  France  LT2 – 0
60  MARIE Jacques  150  France  LT2 – 1
61  SOUBIES Sébastien  150  France  LT2 – 2
62  FRATE Michele  150  Italie  LT1 – 1
63  ROUAULT Simon  150  France  LT0 – 1
64  EGLI Donato  300  Suisse  LT0 – 1
65  FEVRIER Ludovic  150  France  LT2 – 1
66  KAMPF Thomas  300  Suisse  LT2 – 1
67  CERF Tommy  150  France  LT2 – 0
68  BAU Julia  150  Suisse  LT2 – 0
69  FONTANA Luca  150  Italie  LT0 – 1
70  CHARROUD Frédéric  150 France  PS
71  MASSARDIER Roger  150  France  PS
72  GERVAIS Guillaume  150  France  LT2 – 2
73  BOG Allan  150  France  LT2 – 1
74  MICHALLON Philippe  150  France  LT2 – 1
75  EIZAGIRRE Julio  300  Espagne  LT2 – 0
76
77
78
79
80