Mushers inscrits

MUSHERS INSCRITS VERCORS QUEST 2019

 

NOM Prénom DISTANCE PAYS CAT
1 GOGUILLY Ludovic 150 France PS
2  MASSARDIER Roger 150 France PS
3 WEIDMANN Eric 150 France LT2 – 1
4 BREVET Martial 150 France LT2 – 2
5  CHARROUD Frédéric 150 France PS
6 CONTRERAS Eloi 150 Catalogne LT2 – 1
7 SERRES Jérome 300 France LT0 – 1
8 GIRARD Frédéric 150 France LT2 – 1
9  FEVRIER Ludovic 150 Suisse LT2 – 1
10 JOLY Marion 150 France LT2 – 0
11 ISSENHUTH Dominique 150 France LT2 – 1
12 GALLARDO Baltasar 300 Espagne LT0 – 1
13 ALLIRAND Jordi 150 France LT2 – 0
14 DUPRAT Lionel 150 France LT2 – 1
15 IBANEZ Jorge 150 Espagne LT2 – 1
16  CERF Tommy 150 France  LT2 – 0
17 CHATELAIN Julien 150 France LT2 – 1
18 SODUPE Unai 150 Espagne LT2 – 1
19 FREY Patrick 300 Suisse LT2 – 1
20 PERRON Richard 150 France LT2 – 1
21  ROUAULT Simon 150 France LT0 – 1
22 DE HARO Armand 150 France LT0 – 0
23 ROBERT Hervé 150 France LT2 – 1
24 POU Jaime 300 Espagne LT0 – 0
25 TARARA Giordano 150 Italie LT0 – 1
26 COFFRE Grégory 300 France LT2 – 1
27  KAMPF Thomas 300 Suisse LT2 – 1
28  MOSER Christian 300  Suisse LT0 – 0
29 SAUTREUIL Pierre 150 France LT2 – 0
30 SUDAN Christophe 150 France LT2 – 1
31 LOZANO TONI 150 Espagne LT2 – 1
32 DEMEU Gilles 300 France LT0 – 1
33 PLASSARD Franck 150 France LT2 – 1
34  EIZAGIRRE Julio 300  Espagne LT2 – 0
35  GERVAIS Guillaume 150 France LT2 – 2
36 CHOMETTE Daniel 150 France LT2 – 2
37  EGLI Donato 150 Suisse LTO – 1
38 LEBRON Joserra 150 Espagne LT2 – 1
39 ARMAND Fabrice 150 France LT0 – 1
40  FONTANA Luca 150 Italie LT0 – 1
41 MARCHETTI Giambattista 150 Italie LT2 – 0
42 CROISIER Didier 150 Suisse LT2 – 1
43  MICHALLON Philippe 150 France LT2 – 1
44 FOSSATI Matteo 150 Italie LT2 – 1
45 EVEQUOZ Ambroise 300 Suisse LT2 – 1
46 HAINAU Rémy 150 France LT1 – 2
47 ROSE Nicolas 150 France LT2 – 0
48 CAMBERLEIN Alexandre 150 France LT2 – 1
49 BROCKLY Pascal 150 France LT2 – 1
50 SCARIONI Emanuele 150 Italie LT2 – 0
51  BOURDIAU Mathieu  150  France  LT2 – 1
52  GUIMET Gérard  150  France  LT2 – 1
53  BERTRAND Christophe  150  France  LT2 – 1
54  VERIN Benoit  150  France  LT2 – 0
55  DUPUIS Cathy  150  France  LT2 – 1
56  TRANNOIS Guy  150  France  LT2 – 1
57  BELLAUD Cédric  150  France  LT1 – 1
58  BAU Julia  150 Suisse  LT2 – 0
59  CAYROCHE Thibault  150  France  LT2 – 0
60   BOG Allan  150  France  LT2 – 1
61  SOUBIES Sébastien  150  France  LT2 – 2
62  FRATE Michele  150  Italie  LT1 – 1
63        
64        
65        
66        
67        
68        
69        
70        
71        
72        
73        
74        
75        
76        
77        
78        
79        
80